i
Description
1
Promoter Warsaw Philharmonic
2
In partnership with the Warsaw Philharmonic
3
Guest promoter
4
On tour
Whole repertoire

New artistic season

Programme of the 2019/2020 season is available at our website!
See more...

Special Oratorio Concert

WarsawPhil Ensembles
Kaspszyk / Kurzak / Rehlis / Alagna / Siwek
27.09.2019
tickets now available!

See more...

Subscriptions folder

The subscriptions folder (in Polish only)
for the 2019/2020 artistic season
is now available

See more...

Live broadcasts 2019/2020

The 2019/2020 Season live broadcast schedule
See more...

Guest artists

Go to & * < A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z { L
&
*
<
Affabre – The Chamber Singers
Glass Duo
Orkiestra Polskiej Opery Królewskiej
Lautari
Stanisław  Strączek
Ewa Biegas
Sebastian Perłowski
Paul Agnew
Komalé Akakpo
Dmitri Alexeev
Gwennaëlle Alibert
Alla Vienna
Jelte Althuis
Elena Andreyev
Oscar Argüelles
Justyna Baran
Anna Baran
Ivar Berix
BL!NDMAN [sax]
Olivier Boekhoorn
Sebastian Boguszewski
Katarzyna Boniecka
Joanna Boślak-Górniok
Lucile Boulanger
Marie Bournisien
Cora Burggraaf
Tomasz Błaszczak
Calefax Reed Quintet
Jimmy Chiang
Contratiempo
Jarosław Czajczyński
Wojciech Czapliński
Gabriel Czopka
Pino de Vittorio
Claire Debono
Michał Dembiński
Lea Desandre
Agnieszka Dobrzyńska
Renato Dolcini
Mariusz Drzewicki
Dawid Dubec
Thomas Dunford
Mayumi Eguro
Mary Elliott
Ensemble L'Estrée
Erdödy Chamber Orchestra
Romain Falik
Mirosław Feldgebel
Anne Freitag
Fredrik From
Grzegorz Gadziomski
Belén Nieto Galán
Mateo el Gallito
Pierre Gallon
Małgorzata Godlewska
José Rodrigues Gomes
Ground Floor
Rafał Grząka
Maksymilian Grzesiak
Ewa Harasimiuk
Agata Harz
Raaf Hekkema
Hornet Quartet
Olivier Houette
Jarema Jarosiński
François Joubert-Caillet
Agata Joźwik
Igor Kabalewski
Bartłomiej Kacperski
Piotr Kajdasz
Anna Kasprowicz
Piotr Kędziorek
Klezmafour
Aleksandra Klimczak
Alexis Kossenko
Krzysztof Kott
Orsolya Kovács
Piotr Kowalski
Mateusz Kowalski
Mateusz Kowalski
Marcin Kozieł
Olga Kozieł
Magdalena Krzyżanowska
Andrzej Krzyżanowski
Andrzej Kufel
Dominika Kupniewska
Barbara Kusa
L’Achéron
Roby Lakatos
Grzegorz Lalek
Katarzyna de Latour
Daniel de Latour
Dan Laurin
François Lazarevitch
Le Concert Spirituel
Éric Le Sage
Les Arts Florissants
Les Musiciens de Saint-Julien
Andreas Linos
Ignacy Lisiecki
Matthias Loibner
Marie-Suzanne de Loye
Koen Maas
Graham Mackenzie
Barbara Kinga Majewska
Piotr Malicki
Adam Manijak
Małgorzata Marczyk
Lucía Martin-Carton
Paweł Maruszak
Marta Maślanka
Leonardo Massa
Angélique Mauillon
Raf Minten
Gabriele Miracle
Karol Mossakowski
Radosław Mysłek
Gabriella Nagy
Sergei Nakariakov
Hervé Nicquet
Anna Nowak-Pokrzywińska
Dorothee Oberlinger
Sarah van Oudenhove
Ewa Paciorek
Emmanuel Pahud
Aneta Pałęcka
Wojciech Pałęcki
Guillermo Pérez